Participating Teams: (9)
Chatham Kent Secondary School (285 McNaughton Ave E, Chatham, ON N7L 2G7)
Championship A Results
Participating Teams: (9)
St. Marys DCVI (338 Elizabeth St, St. Marys, ON N4X 1B6)
Championship B Results
Participating Teams: (9)
St. Michael Catholic Secondary School (240 Oakdale Ave, Stratford, ON N5A 7W2)
Championship C Results
Participating Teams (9):
Holy Cross Catholic Academy (7501 Martin Grove Rd, Woodbridge, ON L4L 1A5)
Championship D Results
Participating Teams (12);
1. No ball play in the halls
2. No access to upper level
3. No beverages other than water allowed in gym (parents and athletes)
4. No outdoor shoes allowed in gym please bring indoor shoes (parents/athletes)
5. No electrical appliances allowed
6. Bleachers are out of bounds no sitting allowed on bleacher that are not pulled out
7. Access to school from back parking lot ONLY
8. No Smoking anywhere on school property
Eastview Secondary School (421 Grove St E, Barrie, ON L4M 5S1)
Championship E Results
Participating Teams (9):
Stouffville District Secondary School (801 Hoover Park Dr, Whitchurch-Stouffville, ON L4A 0A4)
Championship F Results
Participating Teams (9):
Team Managers, Coaches and Parents - Please be sure to check these tournament notes the day prior to your event as additions/changes can be made up to 24 hours prior to game day. Any updates made to these notes within 24hrs of your event will be communicated via email to all team contacts.
HOST FOUND!
Mohawk College (135 Fennell Ave W, Hamilton, ON L9C 1E9)
Championship G Results
Participating Teams (12):
Uxbridge Secondary School (127 Planks Ln, Uxbridge, ON L9P 1K5)
Championship H Results
Participating Teams (9):
Thomas A Stewart Secondary School (1009 Armour Rd, Peterborough, ON K9H 7H2)
Championship I Results
Participating Teams (9):
Ecole Secondaire E.J. Lajeunesse (600 E.C. Row Avenue West, Windsor, ON N9E 1A5)
Trillium A Results
Participating Teams (9):
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate (110 Doon Rd, Kitchener, ON N2G 3C8)
Trillium B Results
Participating Teams (9):
IMPORTANT NOTE - Impact will provide linespeople for the TLS event this Sat and that there will be a snack bar - with coffee- ready to go as of 8:30am.
Christ the King Catholic Secondary School (161 Guelph St, Georgetown, ON L7G 4A6)
Trillium C Results
Participating Teams (9):
Garth Webb Secondary School (2820 Westoak Trails Blvd, Oakville, ON L6M 4W2)
Trillium D Results
Participating Teams (9):
Team Managers, Coaches and Parents - Please be sure to check these tournament notes the day prior to your event as additions/changes can be made up to 24 hours prior to game day. Any updates made to these notes within 24hrs of your event will be communicated via email to all team contacts.
Corpus Christi Catholic Secondary School (5150 Upper Middle Rd, Burlington, ON L7L 0E5)
Trillium E Results
Participating Teams (9):
St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School ( 1 St Joan of Arc Ave, Maple, ON L6A 1W9)
Trillium F Results
Participating Teams (9):
St. Elizabeth Catholic High School (525 New Westminster Dr, Thornhill, ON L4J 7X3)
Trillium G Results
Participating Teams (9):
Maple Ridge Secondary School (225 Prince William Way, Barrie, ON L4M 0E5)
Trillium H Results
Participating Teams (8):
Team Managers, Coaches and Parents - Please be sure to check these tournament notes the day prior to your event as additions/changes can be made up to 24 hours prior to game day. Any updates made to these notes within 24hrs of your event will be communicated via email to all team contacts.
Robert J. Surtees Student Athletics Centre (100 College Dr, North Bay, ON P1B 0A4)
Trillium I Results
Participating Teams (9):
Richmond Hill High School (201 Yorkland St, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1A2)
Trillium J Results
Participating Teams (9):
Eastside Secondary School (275 Farley Avenue, Belleville, ON)
Trillium K Results
Participating Teams (9):
Port Hope High School (130 Highland Dr, Port Hope, ON L1A 2A3)
Trillium L Results
Tag(s): Upcoming Indoor Events