skip navigation
  • Mar
  • 30
18U Girls Bugarski (2-Day) / Grand Prix (2-Day)
  • All Day, March 30th, 2019

18U Girls Grand Prix (2-Day)

Host: Halton Hurricanes

Participating Teams: (8)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Haber Recreation Centre

Host Contact

Alicia Lauwerier

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: Waterloo Tigers

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  • No crockpots / slow cookers / electrical appliances.
  • No ball playing outside the gym area and no wandering in areas that have been blocked off.

Re: Hotels:

  • Please contact Sarah Currie (Group Sales Manager) at scurrie@cpkw-hotel.com to receive exclusive rates at the Crown Plaza Hotel & Resorts at 105 King Street East in Kitchener Ontario.

Jacob Hespeler

Host Contact

John Nelson

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: Niagara College

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  • No portable electronic food cookers on campus
  • Absolutely no food, coffee, soft drink or any sport drinks allowed in the gym
  • Parking is free on weekends and evenings.

Host Contact

Ray Sarkis

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: Georgian Cubs

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  • No electric appliances allowed
  • Cafeteria only available till 4:30

Host Contact

Reg Jang

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: Georgian Cubs

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  • No electric appliances allowed
  • Cafeteria only available till 4:30

St. Joan of ARC

Host Contact

Reg Jang

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: TBD

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Location:

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: TBD

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Location: 

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: 

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Location:

Host Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: Name Here

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: Name Here

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

 

  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Location: 

Host Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: 

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Location: 

Host Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

18U Girls Bugarski Cup (2-Day)

Host: 

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Location: 

Host Contact

Janet Cairns

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Tag(s): Competitions  Upcoming Indoor Events