skip navigation
  • Mar
  • 2
17U Boys Bugarski Cup / Grand Prix (2-Day)
  • All Day, March 2nd, 2019

17U Boys Grand Prix (2-Day)

Host: Mohawk College

Participating Teams: (8)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

 

  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Mohawk College - David Braley Athletics & Recreation Centre

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

17U Boys Bugarski Cup

Host: Forest City Volleyball Club

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Host Contact

Patti Pumputis

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

17U Boys Bugarski Cup

Host: Brock University

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Host Contact

Brent Schulz

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

17U Boys Bugarski Cup

Host: Barrie Elites

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  • Doors open at 8:15
  • Require the Honk app for parking https://www.honkmobile.com/
  • No crock pots or electrical appliances
  • Lunch location is located upstairs in the cafeteria
  • No ball playing outside the gym

Georgian College

Host Contact

Karen Wheelan

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

17U Boys Bugarski Cup

Host: TBD

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Uxbridge Secondary School

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

17U Boys Bugarski Cup

Host: Jean Augustine 

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

  • Entrance at south doors/ back of the school
  • No electrical appliances in the hallway
  • No ball handling in the hallway

Jean Augustine Secondary School

Host Contact

Thomas Leca

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Tag(s): Competitions  Upcoming Indoor Events