Host: Outtahand
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Smash Legacy |
2 | Scarborough Synergy Nitro |
3 | Titans Helios |
4 | Titans Menace |
5 | MVC Matterhorn |
6 | Storm Tsunami |
7 | South County Bandits Teal |
8 | Phoenix Rise |
9 | Leaside Red |
Location: 1 St Joan of Arc Ave, Maple, ON L6A 1W9
Mike Wakayama
14UG Premier - Results
1 | Scarborough Synergy Nitro |
2 | MVC Matterhorn |
3 | Storm Tsunami |
4 | Smash Legacy |
5 | Titans Helios |
5 | Titans Menace |
7 | Leaside Red |
7 | South County Bandits Teal |
9 | Phoenix Rise |
Host: Niagara Rapids
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Pakmen |
2 | Scorpions Telsons |
3 | Smash Explosion |
4 | Niagara Rapids Legend |
5 | Halton Hurricanes Blue |
6 | South County Bandits Black |
7 | Brant Youth |
8 | Grimsby Vipers Attack |
9 | Forest City Green |
Please Remember:
David Greene
14UG Select A - Results
1 | Scorpions Telsons |
2 | Brant Youth |
3 | Pakmen |
4 | Smash Explosion |
5 | Halton Hurricanes Blue |
5 | South County Bandits Black |
7 | Forest City Green |
7 | Niagara Rapids Legend |
9 | Grimsby Vipers Attack |
Host: Outtahand
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Halton Hurricanes Black |
2 | Preds Force |
3 | Waterloo Tigers Apex |
4 | Halton Hurricanes Black 13U |
5 | Defensa Purple |
6 | Titans Crius |
7 | Pakmen Gold |
8 | Markham Revolution Fire |
9 | Milton Platinum Edge |
Mike Wakayama
14UG Select B - Results
1 | Halton Hurricanes Black |
2 | Waterloo Tigers Apex |
3 | Milton Platinum Edge |
4 | Defensa Purple |
5 | Halton Hurricanes Black 13U |
5 | Titans Crius |
7 | Pakmen Gold |
7 | Markham Revolution Fire |
9 | Preds Force |
Host: Storm
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Markham Unity North |
2 | Markham Revolution Rush |
3 | E381 Vizura |
4 | Scarborough Synergy Titanium |
5 | Northern Chill Black |
6 | Storm Surge |
7 | Durham Attack Extreme |
8 | Durham Rebels Destroyers |
9 | Titans Ares |
Please Remember
Doug Bond
14UG Select C - Results
1 | Markham Unity North |
2 | Scarborough Synergy Titanium |
3 | Durham Rebels Destroyers |
4 | Northern Chill Black |
5 | Markham Revolution Rush |
5 | Storm Surge |
7 | Durham Attack Extreme |
7 | E381 Vizura |
9 | Titans Ares |
Host: London Sharks
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | South County Bandits Teal 13U |
2 | London Sharks Hammerheads |
3 | London Sharks Great Whites |
4 | Woodstock Warriors |
5 | St. Thomas Express Night Trains |
6 | LVC Fire Explode |
7 | London Sharks Great Whites 13U |
8 | LVC Fire Erupt |
9 | Stratford Stingers |
Please Remember
Location: 11 Buchanan Ct, London, ON N5Z 4P9
Sergio Chuy
14UG Championship A - Results
1 | Woodstock Warriors |
2 | Stratford Stingers |
3 | London Sharks Hammerheads |
4 | South County Bandits Teal 13U |
5 | London Sharks Great Whites 13U |
5 | LVC Fire Erupt |
7 | London Sharks Great Whites |
7 | St. Thomas Express Night Trains |
9 | LVC Fire Explode |
Host: Defensa
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Defensa White |
2 | EVP Eagles Black |
3 | EVP Eagles Red |
4 | Forest City Blue |
5 | Defensa Purple 13U |
6 | Smash Super Sonics |
7 | MVC Fuji |
8 | Niagara Rapids Legend 13U |
9 | Scorpions Unite |
**Lunch will begin once Pool C is confirmed complete provided Pool A and B are also complete
Pool A, B & Playoffs:
Corpus Christi Catholic Secondary School
Location: 5150 Upper Middle Rd, Burlington, ON L7L 0E5
Pool C only:
Alexander Public School
Location: 2223 Sutton Dr, Burlington, ON L7L 0B9
Rob Fernley
14UG Championship B - Results
1 | Defensa White |
2 | Smash Super Sonics |
3 | EVP Eagles Red |
4 | MVC Fuji |
5 | Defensa Purple 13U |
5 | EVP Eagles Black |
7 | Scorpions Unite |
7 | Forest City Blue |
9 | Niagara Rapids Legend 13U |
Host: Georgian Cubs
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Leaside White |
2 | Barrie Elites Black |
3 | Georgetown Impact |
4 | Georgian Cubs Ambush |
5 | Caspian Volleyball |
6 | Pakmen Black |
7 | Acts Elites |
8 | Markham Unity West |
9 | Venom Cobras |
Please Remember:
Location: 460 Mapleton Ave, Barrie, ON L4N 9C2
Reg Jang
14UG Championship C - Results
1 | Georgian Cubs Ambush |
2 | Leaside White |
3 | Venom Cobras |
4 | Markham Unity West |
5 | Pakmen Black |
5 | Georgetown Impact |
7 | Barrie Elites Black |
7 | Caspian Volleyball |
9 | Acts Elites |
Host: Venom
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Oakville Thunder |
2 | Titans Impact |
3 | PVC Flames |
4 | Venom Vipers |
5 | Niagara Rapids Summit |
6 | Markham Revolution Inferno |
7 | Preds Strive |
8 | Phoenix Blaze |
9 | Toronto West |
Andrew Carrasco
14UG Championship D - Results
1 | Venom Vipers |
2 | PVC Flames |
3 | Niagara Rapids Summit |
4 | Titans Impact |
5 | Markham Revolution Inferno |
5 | Oakville Thunder |
7 | Preds Strive |
7 | Phoenix Blaze |
9 | Toronto West |
Host: Durham Attack
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Pumas |
2 | Maverick Outlaws |
3 | Titans Rogue |
4 | Phoenix Flames |
5 | Durham Rebels Extreme |
6 | Durham Attack Crush |
7 | Scarborough Synergy OverDrive |
8 | Titans Wave |
9 | Durham Rebels Fusion |
Location: 180 Church St N, Ajax, ON L1T 2W7
Janet Cairns
14UG Championship E - Results
1 | Maverick Outlaws |
2 | Durham Rebels Extreme |
3 | Titans Rogue |
4 | Scarborough Synergy OverDrive |
5 | Phoenix Flames |
5 | Pumas |
7 | Titans Wave |
7 | Durham Attack Crush |
9 | Durham Rebels Fusion |
Host: Simcoe Xtreme
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Woodstock Warriors 13U |
2 | Stratford Stingers 13U |
3 | Forest City Green 13U |
4 | Twin Bridges Thunderdation |
5 | Sky Volley |
6 | Simcoe Xtreme |
7 | Chatham Ballhawks White |
8 | London Sharks Tiger Sharks |
9 | London Sharks Hammerheads 13U |
Please Remember:
1. NO ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES INCLUDING CROCKPOTS
2. PLEASE PARK AND ENTER AT THE REAR OF THE SCHOOL. NO ENTRY AT FRONT OF SCHOOL.
3. NO PLAYING OUTSIDE THE GYM AREA
4. SPECTATOR SEATING WILL BE PROVIDED
5. NO FOOD OR DRINK IN THE GYM
Stan Goch
14UG Trillium A - Results
1 | Sky Volley |
2 | Forest City Green 13U |
3 | Woodstock Warriors 13U |
4 | Stratford Stingers 13U |
5 | Chatham Ballhawks White |
5 | London Sharks Tiger Sharks |
7 | Simcoe Xtreme |
7 | Twin Bridges Thunderdation |
9 | London Sharks Hammerheads 13U |
Host: Hamilton Smash
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Milton Iron Edge |
2 | Preds Honey Badgers |
3 | Guelph Jr. Gryphons Spirit |
4 | Niagara Fury |
5 | Smash Strikers |
6 | Waterloo Tigers White |
7 | Scorpions Legacy |
8 | Waterloo Tigers Red |
9 | Peel Selects Green |
Location: 299 Fennell Ave W, Hamilton, ON L9C 1G3
Chris Kenny
14UG Trillium B - Results
1 | Milton Iron Edge |
2 | Preds Honey Badgers |
3 | Guelph Jr. Gryphons Spirit |
4 | Peel Selects Green |
5 | Niagara Fury |
5 | Scorpions Legacy |
7 | Smash Strikers |
7 | Waterloo Tigers Red |
9 | Waterloo Tigers White |
Host: Lakeside
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Lakeside Upanga's |
2 | Galaxy Infinity |
3 | Waterdown Raiders Frenzy |
4 | EVP Eagles White |
5 | Norfolk Chaos Energy |
6 | Halton Hurricanes Blue 13U |
7 | Defensa White 13U |
8 | Norfolk Chaos Fusion |
9 | Lakeside Shujaa's |
Bear Davies
14UG Trillium C - Results
1 | Lakeside Upanga's |
2 | Galaxy Infinity |
3 | Halton Hurricanes Blue 13U |
4 | Lakeside Shujaa's |
5 | EVP Eagles White |
5 | Waterdown Raiders Frenzy |
7 | Defensa White 13U |
7 | Norfolk Chaos Energy |
9 | Norfolk Chaos Fusion |
Host: Thundercats
Participating Teams: (12)
1 | MVC Blackcomb |
2 | Orillia Suns Strikers |
3 | Georgian Cubs Power |
4 | Niagara Rapids Rival |
5 | Ancaster Lions |
6 | Thundercats Black |
7 | Grimsby Vipers Strike |
8 | PVC Jaguars |
9 | Venom Vipers 13U |
10 | Barrie Elites Blue |
11 | Thundercats Elite |
12 | Georgian Cubs Crush |
Please Remember:
Location: 8301 Keele St, Concord, ON L4K 1Z6
Thien Nguyen
14UG Trillium D - Results
1 | Thundercats Black |
2 | MVC Blackcomb |
3 | Ancaster Lions |
4 | Georgian Cubs Crush |
5 | Georgian Cubs Power |
5 | Niagara Rapids Rival |
7 | Thundercats Elite |
7 | Orillia Suns Strikers |
9 | Venom Vipers 13U |
9 | Barrie Elites Blue |
11 | Grimsby Vipers Strike |
11 | PVC Jaguars |
Host: Markham Wildcats
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | North Bay Lakers |
2 | Markham Wildcats Panthers |
3 | Northern Chill Blue |
4 | Markham Wildcats Pumas |
5 | Markham Unity South |
6 | Galaxy Comets |
7 | Storm Fire |
8 | Georgetown Impact 13U |
9 | PVC Wolves |
Peter Khang
14UG Trillium E - Results
1 | North Bay Lakers |
2 | Markham Wildcats Panthers |
3 | Markham Wildcats Pumas |
4 | Georgetown Impact 13U |
5 | Storm Fire |
5 | Northern Chill Blue |
7 | Galaxy Comets |
7 | Markham Unity South |
9 | PVC Wolves |
Host: Peterborough Thunder
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Peterborough Thunder |
2 | Durham Attack Blitz |
3 | Markham Unity East |
4 | Thundercats Gold |
5 | Storm Typhoon |
6 | Kawartha Krushers |
7 | Leaside White 13U |
8 | Lindsay Invasion |
9 | Titans Energy |
Location: 1009 Armour Rd, Peterborough, ON K9H 7H2
John Lynch
14UG Trillium F - Results
1 | Durham Attack Blitz |
2 | Peterborough Thunder |
3 | Markham Unity East |
4 | Storm Typhoon |
5 | Titans Energy |
5 | Thundercats Gold |
7 | Leaside White 13U |
7 | Lindsay Invasion |
9 | Kawartha Krushers |
Host: Kingston Cats
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Pegasus |
2 | Titanium White |
3 | Scarborough Synergy HighOctane |
4 | Kingston VC |
5 | Reach Spark |
6 | Maverick Rustlers |
7 | Evolution |
8 | Kingston Cats |
9 | Durham Attack Spirit |
Please Remember:
1. NO ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES INCLUDING CROCKPOTS / SLOW COOKERS
2. NO PLAYING OUTSIDE THE GYM AREA
3. SPECTATOR SEATING WILL BE PROVIDED
4. NO FOOD OR DRINK IN THE GYM
Location: 130 Russell St, Kingston, ON K7K 2E9
Patrick Farrell
14UG Trillium G - Results
1 | Pegasus |
2 | Maverick Rustlers |
3 | Scarborough Synergy HighOctane |
4 | Reach Spark |
5 | Kingston Cats |
5 | Titanium White |
7 | Durham Attack Spirit |
7 | Kingston VC |
9 | Evolution |
Host: Ottawa Maverick
Participating Teams: (9)
1 | Maverick Raiders |
2 | Maverick Rattlers |
3 | Ottawa Fusion |
4 | Maverick Desperados |
5 | Ottawa Fusion Snarr |
6 | Cornwall Vikings Aesir |
7 | Ottawa Valley Vikings Black |
8 | Ottawa Valley Vikings Red |
9 | Mustang Volleyball |
Please Remember:
Hotel Information:
$151 Tax included for 2 Queen beds if team sign up at this hotel (10% off from regular price and based on availability). Only hotel in Casselman so reserve early.
Microtel Inn & Suites
17 Industriel Street
Casselman, Ontario
K0A 1M0
Sally Spack
14UG Trillium H - Results
1 | Ottawa Fusion |
2 | Maverick Raiders |
3 | Maverick Rattlers |
4 | Maverick Desperados |
5 | Ottawa Fusion Snarr |
5 | Ottawa Valley Vikings Black |
7 | Cornwall Vikings Aesir |
7 | Ottawa Valley Vikings Red |
9 | Mustang Volleyball |
Tag(s): Competitions Upcoming Indoor Events