skip navigation
  • Feb
  • 2
13U Girls McGregor Cup
  • All Day, February 2nd, 2019

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Chatham Ballhawks

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

 

  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

John McGregor Secondary School

Host Contact

Clancy O'Hara

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Stratford VC

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  • Sports Agriplex is last building in the complex
  • No plug-in appliances allowed
  • Teams do own scoring/lining
  • Viewing lounge and team lounge with tables available 
  • Farmers Market open until noon

Host Contact

Ted Hopkinson

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Niagara Sport and Social

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Location: TBD

Host Contact

Kerby Bentley

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Outtahand

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Host Contact

Mike Wakayama

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Storm

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Host Contact

Doug Bond

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Georgian Cubs

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  • No electric appliances allowed
  • Cafeteria only available till 4:30

St. Joan of ARC

Host Contact

Reg Jang

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Orillia Suns

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Twin Lakes SS

Host Contact

Kris Parnham

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: TBD

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Stouffville District Secondary School

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: TBD

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Uxbridge Secondary School

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Pegasus

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute

Host Contact

Rose Giugovaz

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Name Here

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

13U Girls McGregor Cup

Host: Name Here

Participating Teams: (#)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Tag(s): Competitions  Upcoming Indoor Events