skip navigation
  • Dec
  • 8
13U Girls Challenge Cup
  • All Day, December 8th, 2018

Premier - 13U Girls Challenge Cup

Host: Outtahand

Participating Teams: (9)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  1. Doors open at 8:15 am
  2. No crockpots/ slow cookers etc
  3. No food or drink in the gym
  4. No access to the cafeteria.
  5. The cafeteria will not be provided - There is an area for teams to set up
  6. No outdoor shoes in the gym, this goes for coaches and parents too
  7. Bring your own gym friendly chair as seating is limited
  8. No ball playing outside the gym
  9. RESPECT OUT OF BOUNDS AREAS

Host Contact

Mike Wakayama

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Championship A - 13U Girls Challenge Cup

Host: Niagara Rapids

Participating Teams: (9)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Heritage Christian School

Host Contact

Beth Schulz

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Championship B - 13U Girls Challenge Cup

Host: Storm

Participating Teams: (9)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Huron Heights Secondary School

Host Contact

Doug Bond

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Championship C - 13U Girls Challenge Cup

Host: TBD

Participating Teams: (9)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Stouffville District Secondary School

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Trillium A - 13U Girls Challenge Cup

Host: Chatham Ballhawks

Participating Teams: (9)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

 

Tournament Info

Please Remember

1. Lines and scores will be provided
2. No electrical appliances including crock pots
3. No playing outside the gym area. 
4. No Food and Drinks in the Gym or Outside the Cafeteria area
5. Parents are to ensure not blocking emergency area parking spaces.

Chatham-Kent Secondary School

Host Contact

Clancy O'Hara

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Trillium B - 13U Girls Challenge Cup

Host: KW Predators

Participating Teams: (9)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Rockway Mennonite Collegiate

Host Contact

Paul Pavan

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Trillium C - 13U Girls Challenge Cup

Host: Markham Revolution

Participating Teams: (12)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Vaughn Sportsplex II

Division Contact

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Trillium D - 13U Girls Challenge Cup

Host: Georgian Cubs

Participating Teams: (9)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  • No electric appliances allowed
  • Cafeteria only available till 4:30

St. Josephs CHS

Host Contact

Reg Jang

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Trillium E - 13U Girls Challenge Cup

Host: Pegasus

Participating Teams: (8)

  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  • Team Name
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute

Location: 153 Van Order Drive Kingston, ON, K7M 1B9

Host Contact

Rose Giugovaz

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Tag(s): Competitions  Upcoming Indoor Events