skip navigation
  • Dec
  • 1
12U Girls Provincial Cup
  • All Day, December 1st, 2018

Trillium A - 12U Girls Provincial Cup

Host: London Sharks

Participating Teams: (12)

1 South County Bandits Black
2 Forest City Green
3 London Sharks Great Whites
4 Stratford Stingers
5 London Sharks Hammerheads
6 Scorpions Sting
7 Preds Embrace 11U
8 Smash Inferno
9 Halton Hurricanes White
10 Preds Falcons
11 Forest City Blue
12 South County Bandits Teal

Tournament Info

Please Remember:

  • Team POTLUCKs are NOT permitted
  • Athletes may bring their own personal lunches
  • There will be a food vendor at all tournaments – check out their menu in the flyer below

Supreme Courts

Host Contact

Sergio

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Trillium B - 12U Girls Provincial Cup

Host: Niagara Rapids

Participating Teams: (9)

1 Niagara Rapids Legend
2 Niagara Fury
3 EVP Eagles Red
4 Defensa
5 Halton Hurricanes Blue
6 EVP Eagles Black
7 Halton Hurricanes Black 11U
8 Georgetown Impact
9 Galaxy Velocity
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Thorold Secondary School

Host Contact

Beth Schulz

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Trillium C - 12U Girls Provincial Cup

Host: Synergy

Participating Teams: (10)

1 Scarborough Synergy Dynasty
2 Durham Rebels Blockade
3 Halton Hurricanes Black
4 Pakmen 11U
5 Markham Revolution Ice
6 Markham Unity West
7 Durham Attack Energy
8 Northumberland Breakers
9

E381 Avala

10 Leaside White
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Sir Oliver Mowat

Host Contact

Mark Sutton

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Trillium D - 12U Girls Provincial Cup

Host: Storm

Participating Teams: (12)

1 Storm Tornado
2 Titans Extreme
3 Thundercats
4 Phoenix Embers
5 Markham Unity East
6 Evolution
7 Pakmen
8 Durham Rebels Crush
9 Leaside Red
10 Phoenix Sparks
11 Titans Vega
12 Storm Vortex
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

Host Contact

Doug Bond

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Trillium E - 12U Girls Provincial Cup

Host: West Nipissing Wild

Participating Teams: (8)

1 Maverick Spurs
2 West Nipissing Wild
3 North Bay Lakers
4 Georgian Cubs Nanuq
5 Barrie Elites
6 Orillia Suns Galaxy
7 Georgian Cubs Pandas
8 Northern Chill
  1. Extra data here
  2. Extra data here

E.S.C Franco-Cite

Host Contact

Kelly Rochefort

"Division Title" Results

  1. Team Name
  2. Team Name
  3. Team Name
  4. Team Name
  5. Team Name
  6. Team Name
  7. Team Name
  8. Team Name
  9. Team Name

Tag(s): Competitions  Upcoming Indoor Events