Host: South County VBC
Participating Teams: (8)
Location: 600 E C. Row Ave, Windsor, ON N9E 1A5
Bernie Diesbourg
13UG Trillium A - Results
1 | South County Bandits Teal |
2 | London Sharks Great Whites |
3 | Sky Volley |
4 | South County Bandits Black |
5 | Forest City Blue |
6 | Chatham Ballhawks Blue |
7 | Chatham Ballhawks White |
7 | St. Thomas Express Golden Spikes |
Host: London Sharks
Participating Teams: (9)
Please Remember:
Location: 11 Buchanan Ct, London, ON N5Z 4P9
Sergio
13UG Trillium B - Results
1 | Woodstock Warriors |
2 | Smash Super Sonics |
3 | Preds Strive |
4 | Stratford Stingers |
5 | Forest City Green |
5 | Scorpions Unite |
7 | London Sharks Hammerheads |
7 | Scorpions Sugar 'n Spike |
9 | Brant Youth |
Host: Peel Selects/Brampton Youth Volleyball
Participating Teams: (9)
Bud Mason
13UG Trillium C - Results
1 | Halton Hurricanes Black |
2 | MVC Blackcomb |
3 | Defensa Purple |
4 | EVP Eagles Black |
5 | Ancaster Lions |
5 | Smash Strikers |
7 | Niagara Rapids Summit |
7 | Collingwood Black Diamonds |
9 | EVP Eagles Red |
Host: Outtahand
Participating Teams: (9)
Please Remember:
Mike Wakayama
13UG Trillium D - Results
1 | Scarborough Synergy Titanium |
2 | Niagara Rapids Legend |
3 | Thundercats |
4 | Halton Hurricanes Blue |
5 | Waterloo Tigers Black |
5 | Reach Spark |
7 | Defensa White |
7 | Niagara Rapids Legend 12U |
9 | PVC Hawks |
Host: Storm Volleyball
Participating Teams: (12)
Doug Bond
13UG Trillium E - Results
1 | Titans Rogue |
2 | Storm Typhoon |
3 | Pakmen Black |
4 | Phoenix Heat |
5 | Durham Attack Blitz |
5 | Leaside Red 12U |
7 | Barrie Elites Blue |
7 | E381 Vizura |
9 | Georgina Riptide Rage |
9 | Evolution |
11 | Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black |
11 | Preds Smash |
Host: Markham Wildcats
Participating Teams: (9)
Please Remember:
Peter Khang
13UG Trillium F - Results
1 | Leaside Red |
2 | Pakmen Gold |
3 | Markham Wildcats Panthers |
4 | Titans Energy |
5 | Markham Unity East |
5 | Markham Revolution Ice |
7 | Milton Edge |
7 | Venom Vipers |
9 | Evolution 12U |
Host: Orillia Suns
Participating Teams: (9)
Location: 381 Birch Street, Orillia, ON L3V 2P5
Kris Parnham
13UG Trillium G - Results
1 | Titans Crius |
2 | Northern Chill Blue |
3 | Barrie Elites Black |
4 | Vision Volleyball Red |
5 | West Nipissing Wild |
5 | Vision Volleyball Blue |
7 | Georgian Cubs Crush |
7 | Northern Chill Black |
9 | Orillia Suns Heat |
Host: Markham Revolution
Participating Teams: (9)
Location: 127 Planks Ln, Uxbridge, ON L9P 1K5
Lennard Krapp
13UG Trillium H - Results
1 | Markham Revolution Rush |
2 | Storm Fire |
3 | Titans Wave |
4 | Scarborough Synergy High Octane |
5 | Titans Vega |
5 | Titans Hyperion |
7 | Leaside White |
7 | Phoenix Fire |
9 | Titans Spartans |
Host: Ottawa Mavericks
Participating Teams: (9)
Please Remember
1. Main entrance at the back of the school, plenty of parking at the back. No side entry to be used.
2. Large atrium at the back of the school where teams will be able to set up. Plug-ins are allowed and microwaves available.
3. No food or drinks in the gym
Location: 6401 Renaud Rd, Navan, ON K1W 0H8
Sally Spack
13UG Trillium I - Results
1 | Durham Attack Blaze |
2 | Maverick Rattlers |
3 | Durham Rebels Dynamite |
4 | Durham Rebels Crush |
5 | Maverick Sidewinders |
5 | Durham Attack Spirit |
7 | Peterborough Thunder |
7 | Pegasus |
9 | Ottawa Fusion |
Tag(s): Competitions Upcoming Indoor Events