12U Girls Bugarski Cup

Date: 
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Tournament Type: 
Upcoming Tournaments
Division(s): 
12U Girls
Indoor or Beach: 
Indoor Volleyball

View Results

Trillium A

12UG - Trillium A - Full Results

1 Halton Hurricanes Black
2 MVC
3 Defensa Purple
4 Stratford Stingers
5 Hamilton Smash
6 Forest City Green
7 Ancaster Lions
7 London Sharks Hammerheads

 

Trillium B

12UG - Trillium B - Full Results

1 London Sharks Great Whites
2 KW Predators Strive
3 Scorpions
4 Niagara Rapids Rival
5 Halton Hurricanes Black 11U
5 Pakmen
7 Defensa White
7 Milton Edge
9 KW Predators Falcons 11U

 

Trillium C

12UG - Trillium C - Full Results

1 Markham Revolution RUSH
2 Storm Typhoon
3 Leaside Lightning Red
4 Leaside Lightning White
5 Etobicoke Titans Hyperion 11U 
5 Storm Vortex 11U
7 E381 Vizura
7 Thundercats 
9 Galaxy Flames

 

Trillium D

12UG - Trillium D - Full Results

1 Barrie Elites Black
2 Northern Chill
3 Vision Volleyball
4 Barrie Elites Blue
5 Galaxy Comets
5 Orillia Suns Galaxy
7 Georgian Cubs
7 West Nipissing Wild 
9 North Bay Lakers

 

Trillium E

12UG - Trillium E - Full Results

1 Scarborough Synergy Titanium
2 Scarborough Titans Rogue
3 Etobicoke Titans Selene
4 Scarborough Titans Alliance
5 Durham Attack Diggers
6 Phoenix Spark
7 DRVC 
7 Maverick Spurs

 

 

12U Girls Bugarski Cup - Trillium A - 8 Team

Host: 
Stratford Stingers
Participating Teams: 
Ancaster Lions
Defensa Purple
Forest City Green
Halton Hurricanes Black
Hamilton Smash
London Sharks Hammerheads
MVC
Stratford Stingers
Contact Email: 

12U Girls Bugarski Cup - Trillium B - 9 Team

Host: 
Waterloo Tigers
Participating Teams: 
Defensa White
Halton Hurricanes Black 11U
KW Predators Falcons 11U
KW Predators Strive
London Sharks Great Whites
Milton Edge
Niagara Rapids Rival
Pakmen
Scorpions

- No volleyball or warming up anywhere other than the gym

- No electrical appliances

12U Girls Bugarski Cup - Trillium C - 9 Team

Host: 
Markham Revolution
Participating Teams: 
E381 Vizura
Etobicoke Titans Hyperion 11U 
Galaxy Flames
Leaside Lightning Red
Leaside Lightning White
Markham Revolution RUSH
Storm Typhoon
Storm Vortex 11U
Thundercats 

12U Girls Bugarski Cup - Trillium D - 9 Team

Host: 
Georgian Cubs
Participating Teams: 
Barrie Elites Black
Barrie Elites Blue
Galaxy Comets
Georgian Cubs
North Bay Lakers
Northern Chill
Orillia Suns Galaxy
Vision Volleyball
West Nipissing Wild 

- No electrical appliances allowed 

Contact Email: 

12U Girls Bugarski Cup - Trillium E - 8 Team

Host: 
Synergy
Participating Teams: 
DRVC 
Durham Attack Diggers
Etobicoke Titans Selene
Maverick Spurs
Phoenix Spark
Scarborough Synergy Titanium
Scarborough Titans Alliance
Scarborough Titans Rogue
Contact Email: